(rozhodca/Judge: Matyáš Jaroslav, SK)
1 / 1145 / GOLDEN RETRIEVER / S/F
CH: NÁSADOVÁ KATARÍNA, MAJ: NÁSADOVÁ KATARÍNA
2 / 156 / POLSKI OWCZAREK NIZINNY / S/F
CH: STAMP WOLFGANG & BRUNS BARBARA, MAJ: KÖRNEROVÁ PAVLA
3 / 1262 / BOULEDOGUE FRANCAIS / S/F
CH: CUPÁKOVÁ JANA, MAJ: CUPÁKOVÁ JANA
(rozhodca/Judge: Supuka Peter, SK)
1 / 7 / AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD / P/M
CH: ŠIMKOVÁ KRISTÍNA, MAJ: HAMAROVÁ MAGDALÉNA
2 / 891 / DALMATINSKI PAS / P/M
CH: VAVROVÁ ZDENKA, MAJ: RAPANOVÁ PATRÍCIA
3 / 1061 /WEIMARANER KURZHAAR / S/F
CH: TEDLOVÁ IVANA, MAJ: JANČÍKOVÁ ĽUBOMÍRA
(rozhodca/Judge: Petrakova Irina, RU)
1 / 1275 / CANICHE GRAND BLANC / S/F
CH: PEISER & RIVENBURGH, MAJ: PROCHOTSKÁ KATARÍNA
2 / 849 / SIBERIAN HUSKY / S/F
CH: GUDMONIENE INGRIDA, MAJ: GUDMONIENE INGRIDA
3 / 909 / DALMATINSKI PAS / S/F
CH: GÜRTLEROVÁ JANA, MAJ: GÜRTLER ANDREJ
(rozhodca/Judge: Matyáš Jaroslav)
1 / 1044 / SLOVENSKÝ HRUBOSRSTÝ STAVAČ / P/M
CH: HREŽÍK DANIEL, MAJ: HREŽÍK DANIEL + TISOCZKY ĽUDOVÍT
2 / 1536 / TATRANSKÝ DURIČ / S/F
CH: VARGOVÁ NELA, MAJ: VARGOVÁ VIVIEN
3 / 172 / SLOVENSKÝ ČUVAČ / P/M
CH: HUDÁKOVÁ HELENA, MAJ: ZMIJOVÁ RENÁTA
NAJKRAJŠÍ JEDINEC TR. ČESTNEJ · HONOUR CLASS BIS
(rozhodca/Judge: Denk Csaba, HU)
1 / 907 / DALMATINSKI PAS / S/F
CH: GÜRTLEROVÁ JANA, MAJ: GÜRTLEROVÁ JANA
2 / 857 / XOLOITZCUINTLE STANDARD / P/M
CH: FRIBERG MONA, MAJ: BRUNNER ŠÁRKA
3 / 91 / CANE DA PASTORE BERGAMASCO / P/M
CH: NAVA FABRIZIO, MAJ: RESCH WERNER
(rozhodca/Judge: Janek Jana, SK)
1 / 1539 / WHIPPET LONGHAIRED (SILKEN WINDSPRITE) / P/M
CH: SLAVÍKOVÁ BEATRICE, MAJ: KÓŠOVÁ MONIKA
2 / 1525 / LOUISIANA CATAHOULA / P/M
BAUYRZHAN ARARIHUA, SPKP RG 772, 20.10.2020
3 / 1536 / TATRANSKÝ DURIČ / S/F
CH: VARGOVÁ NELA, MAJ: VARGOVÁ VIVIEN
(rozhodca/Judge: Polgar Andraš, RS)
38 / BEAUCERON / P/M
CH: MOZOLOVÁ VIERA, MAJ: ČAPEK IVAN
JUNIOR BEST IN GROUP FCI 2
(rozhodca/Judge: Polgar Andraš, RS)
225 / BULLMASTIFF / P/M
CH: KÓZEL GYULA, MAJ: KÓZEL GYULA
JUNIOR BEST IN GROUP FCI 3
(rozhodca/Judge: Polgar Andraš, RS)
553 / CAIRN TERRIER / P/M
CAIRN BRIES CALLE PRINCIPAL, PKR.III-89779, 26.03.2020
CH: BRIESKE SIMONE & FRANK, MAJ: SOBCZYK MICHAŁ
JUNIOR BEST IN GROUP FCI 4
(rozhodca/Judge: Polgar Andraš, RS)
708 / DACHSHUND LANGHAAR KANINCHEN / S/F
CH: PASERINOVÁ ZUZANA, MAJ: MALICHOVÁ BLANKA
JUNIOR BEST IN GROUP FCI 5
(rozhodca/Judge: Polgar Andraš, RS)
855 / XOLOITZCUINTLE STANDARD / P/M
CH: VRÁTNÍKOVÁ IVANA, MAJ: JACKWERTHOVÁ PETRA
JUNIOR BEST IN GROUP FCI 6
(rozhodca/Judge: Polgar Andraš, RS)
934 / RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK / S/F
CH: VESELÁ AGNIESZKA, MAJ: MILETICHOVÁ IVONA
JUNIOR BEST IN GROUP FCI 7
(rozhodca/Judge: Polgar Andraš, RS)
1044 / SLOVENSKÝ HRUBOSRSTÝ STAVAČ / P/M
CH: HREŽÍK DANIEL, MAJ: HREŽÍK DANIEL + TISOCZKY ĽUDOVÍT
(rozhodca/Judge: Polgar Andraš, RS)
1127 / GOLDEN RETRIEVER / P/M
CH: SUCHOPÁROVÁ KRISTÝNA, MAJ: LEDENOVÁ NADĚŽDA
(rozhodca/Judge: Polgar Andraš, RS)
1237 / BOSTON TERRIER / P/M
CH: SAFRONOVA SVETLANA V., MAJ: DOLEŽALOVÁ RENATA
(rozhodca/Judge: Polgar Andraš, RS)
1455 / BORZOI / P/M
CH: KASEMETS NATALIE & GORBATŠJOVA OLGA, MAJ: BRUNNER ŠÁRKA
(rozhodca/Judge: Matyáš Jaroslav, SK)
1 / 934 / RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK / S/F
CH: VESELÁ AGNIESZKA, MAJ: MILETICHOVÁ IVONA
2 / 1044 / SLOVENSKÝ HRUBOSRSTÝ STAVAČ / P/M
DJANGO DANIBULL, SPKP 1930, 08.05.2020
CH: HREŽÍK DANIEL, MAJ: HREŽÍK DANIEL + TISOCZKY ĽUDOVÍT
3 / 38 / BEAUCERON / P/M
CH: MOZOLOVÁ VIERA, MAJ: ČAPEK IVAN
(rozhodca/Judge: Vondrouš Otakar, CZ)
1 / 2 / AUSTRALIAN CATTLEDOG / P/M
CH: ŠIMOVÁ JANA, MAJ: ĎURÍK SAMUEL + VĚTŘÍČKOVÁ LEA
2 / 31 / BEARDED COLLIE / P/M
CH: ANDERSSON LONNER NINA, MAJ: ZDAŘIL JAN + MACHÁČKOVÁ PAVLA
3 / 132 / DEUTSCHER SCHÄFERHUND KURZHAARIG / P/M
CH: MAJSNIAR ALBÍN, MAJ: PONGRÁCZ ŠTEFAN
(rozhodca/Judge: Matyáš Jaroslav, SK)
1 / 416 / RUSSKIY TCHIORNY TERRIER / P/M
CH: MROZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA, MAJ: MROZINSKA AGNIESZKA
2 / 374 / LANDSEER / P/M
CH: UHROVÁ IVETA, MAJ: UHROVÁ IVETA
3 / 449 / TOSA / P/M
CH: JURASOVÁ TATIANA, MAJ: ĎURIŠ TOMÁŠ + JURASOVÁ TATIANA
(rozhodca/Judge: Kubaľa Jaroslav, SK)
1 / 567 / FOX TERRIER SMOOTH (HLADKOSRSTÝ) / P/M
CH: KORÓZS ANDRÁS, MAJ: KORÓZS BÁLINT
2 / 607 / KERRY BLUE TERRIER / S/F
CH: TAJTINÉ BUROVINCZ KATALIN, MAJ: SZOVÉNYIOVÁ ZUZANA + TAJTINÉ BUROVINCZ KATALIN
3 / 630 / STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER / P/M
CH: GURYEVSKAYA T, MAJ: TIBAY NORBERT + KATOMINA TATIANA
(rozhodca/Judge: Vítková Viera, SK)
1 / 684 / DACHSHUND KURZHAAR / S/F
CH: FULARA MICHALINA, MAJ: FULARA MICHALINA
2 / 702 / DACHSHUND LANGHAAR / P/M
CH: REITLOVÁ VĚRA, MAJ: REITLOVÁ VĚRA
3 / 737 / DACHSHUND RAUHHAAR ZWERG / S/F
CH: POLÁKOVÁ KATARÍNA, MAJ: KOSŇANSKÁ VANDA
(rozhodca/Judge: Vondrouš Otakar, CZ)
1 / 849 / SIBERIAN HUSKY / S/F
CH: GUDMONIENE INGRIDA, MAJ: GUDMONIENE INGRIDA
2 / 799 / LAIKA ZAPADNO-SIBIRSKAIA / P/M
CH: REHÁK MARTIN, MAJ: STRNÁL MARTIN
3 / 798 / HOKKAIDO / P/M
CH: LEBEDYNSKA OLENA, MAJ: HOCHMANN SIMONA
(rozhodca/Judge: Jursa Jozef, SK)
1 / 928 / RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK / P/M
CH: LIKIEROVCI ZUZANA A MARTIN, MAJ: VRŠANSKÁ OHRABLOVÁ KARIN
2 / 896 / DALMATINSKI PAS / P/M
CH: FULÍNOVÁ LIANA, MAJ: FULÍNOVÁ LIANA
3 / 915 / PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDÉEN / P/M
CH: BURCHENKO K.V., MAJ: HOLODŇÁK BLÁHOVÁ BARBORA
(rozhodca/Judge: Fintorová Ľudmila, SK)
1 / 984 / ENGLISH SETTER / P/M
CH: RADIĆ MILOŠ, MAJ: PREISSL ELISABETH + MOLNAR ADRIANA
2 / 1062 / WEIMARANER KURZHAAR / S/F
CH: ARTZOVÁ ZUZANA, MAJ: KAŠICKÝ FRANTIŠEK
3 / 966 / DEUTSCHER KURZHAAR. VORSTEHHUND / P/M
CH: MAREŠOVÁ ANDREA, MAJ: KOVÁCS JOZEF
(rozhodca/Judge: Felszéghyová Eva, SK)
1 / 1139 / GOLDEN RETRIEVER / P/M
CH: BRÜSSEL GOLDEN VOM KRÄMERWALD, MAJ: FRIEDBERG SVEN + FRIEDBERG DOROTA
2 / 1072 / AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL BLACK / P/M
CH: VOLÁRIKOVÁ LINDA, MAJ: CAISOVA SILVIA
3 / 1094 / ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL BLACK / S/F
CH: DVOŘÁKOVÁ MARTINA, MAJ: DVOŘÁKOVÁ MARTINA
(rozhodca/Judge: Danková Patrícia, SK)
1 / 1292 / CANICHE MOYEN BLANC / P/M
CH: KLÍROVÁ NAĎA, MAJ: KLÍROVÁ NAĎA
2 / 1402 / MALTESE / P/M
CH: KYNZLOVÁ MONIKA, MAJ: ŠPÁNIKOVÁ DANIELA
3 / 1410 / MOPS (PUG) / S/F
CH: SEŇOVÁ LUCIA, MAJ: ĎUREJOVÁ MONIKA
(rozhodca/Judge: Chrpová Veronika, CZ)
1 / 1498 / WHIPPET / P/M
CH: VOJTEK VLASTISLAV, MAJ: CSOGLEIOVÁ ANDREA
2 / 1458 / BORZOI / P/M
CH: FEDYANINA OKSANA, MAJ: KRYŠTOF RENÁTA
3 / 1482 / PICCOLO LEVRIERO ITALIANO / S/F
CH: ŠVESTKA JIŘÍ, MAJ: ŠVESTKA JIŘÍ
(rozhodca/Judge: LOZIĆ ŽELJKO, RS)
1 / 1139 / GOLDEN RETRIEVER / P/M
CH: BRÜSSEL GOLDEN VOM KRÄMERWALD, MAJ: FRIEDBERG SVEN + FRIEDBERG DOROTA
2 / 849 / SIBERIAN HUSKY / S/F
CH: GUDMONIENE INGRIDA, MAJ: GUDMONIENE INGRIDA
3 / 1498 / WHIPPET / P/M
CH: VOJTEK VLASTISLAV, MAJ: CSOGLEIOVÁ ANDREA